100% Money Back Guarantee

ActualVCE has an unprecedented 99.6% first time pass rate among our customers. We're so confident of our products that we provide no hassle product exchange.

  • Best exam practice material
  • Three formats are optional
  • 10 years of excellence
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Learn anywhere, anytime
  • 100% Safe shopping experience
00M-652 Online Test Engine Total Questions: 46
  • Online Tool, Convenient, easy to study.
  • Instant Online Access 00M-652 Dumps
  • Supports All Web Browsers
  • 00M-652 Practice Online Anytime
  • Test History and Performance Review
  • Supports Windows / Mac / Android / iOS, etc.
  • Price: $59.98
00M-652 Desktop Test Engine Total Questions: 46
  • Installable Software Application
  • Simulates Real 00M-652 Exam Environment
  • Builds 00M-652 Exam Confidence
  • Supports MS Operating System
  • Two Modes For 00M-652 Practice
  • Practice Offline Anytime
  • Price: $59.98
00M-652 PDF Practice Q&A's Total Questions: 46
  • Printable 00M-652 PDF Format
  • Prepared by IBM Experts
  • Instant Access to Download 00M-652 PDF
  • Study Anywhere, Anytime
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Free 00M-652 PDF Demo Available
  • Price: $59.98

In 2026, the fastest way to evaluate a question bank is still to try it. ActualVCE offers a free demo of its 46 practice questions for the IBM Curam Sales Mastery Test v1 exam, so your decision rests on evidence, not promises.

IBM 00M-652 Exam Overview:

Certification Vendor:IBM
Exam Name:Curam Sales Mastery Test v1
Exam Number:00M-652 (Retired, replaced by M2170-652)
Exam Duration:60 minutes
Available Languages:English
Related Certifications:IBM Curam Social Program Management Sales Mastery
Exam Price:USD $200 (varies by region)
Certificate Validity Period:3 years
Passing Score:70%
Real Exam Qty:40-46
Exam Format:Scenario-based Questions, Multiple Choice
Recommended Training:IBM Curam Sales Enablement Resources
Exam Registration:IBM Certification Portal
Pearson VUE IBM Exam Registration
Sample Questions: DOWNLOAD DEMO
Exam Way:Online proctored or onsite at Pearson VUE test centers
Pre Condition:No formal prerequisites; recommended familiarity with IBM Curam solutions and sales experience
Official Syllabus URL:https://www.ibm.com/certify

IBM 00M-652 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
IBM Curam Solution Overview25%- Key capabilities and architecture
- Industry use cases and target markets
- Curam Social Program Management introduction
Features and Benefits30%- Differentiators from competitors
- Core functional modules
- Business value and ROI
Sales and Positioning25%- Solution mapping to client needs
- Licensing and deployment models
- Customer engagement strategies
Implementation and Ecosystem20%- Upgrades and maintenance
- Integration capabilities
- Support and service offerings

00M-652 Exam Questions and Answers

You can register for the IBM Curam Sales Mastery Test v1 exam through the official channels:

Many candidates combine practice questions with official training. Recommended options include:

The IBM Curam Sales Mastery Test v1 exam is scored on a scale where 70% is required to pass, and the official exam fee is USD $200 (varies by region).

No formal prerequisites; recommended familiarity with IBM Curam solutions and sales experience

You can confirm the current eligibility requirements on the official 00M-652 exam page before you register.

The engine lets you set the same time limit and marking scheme as the real exam, so every session trains your pace, not just your knowledge. It also resurfaces the questions you answer wrong until they stick, and lets you hide the ones you always get right — together, these keep your speed and confidence climbing steadily.

The IBM Curam Sales Mastery Test v1 exam requires a score of 70% to pass, and the official registration fee is USD $200 (varies by region). Careful preparation is the most practical protection for that fee.

Very much so. The PDF version is designed to be printed, which makes it ideal for shared preparation: print copies for everyone, meet up, and discuss the questions together. Candidates preparing as a team or buying for a company often choose this version precisely because paper travels well in a meeting room.

The IBM Curam Sales Mastery Test v1 practice questions are organized around the official exam objectives. Key topics include:

  • Features and Benefits (30%)
  • Implementation and Ecosystem (20%)
  • IBM Curam Solution Overview (25%)

Group discussion works especially well when everyone is working through the same topic list.

The IBM Curam Sales Mastery Test v1 exam contains 40-46 questions, and you will have 60 minutes minutes to complete them. Practicing at this exact pace is how answer speed is built.

This package includes 46 practice questions for the IBM Curam Sales Mastery Test v1 exam. Every answer is verified by an experienced team of experts, so you can trust what you study.

0 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Instant Download 00M-652

After Payment, our system will send you the products you purchase in mailbox in a minute after payment. If not received within 2 hours, please contact us.

365 Days Free Updates

Free update is available within 365 days after your purchase. After 365 days, you will get 50% discounts for updating.

Porto

Money Back Guarantee

Full refund if you fail the corresponding exam in 60 days after purchasing. And Free get any another product.

Security & Privacy

We respect customer privacy. We use McAfee's security service to provide you with utmost security for your personal information & peace of mind.