100% Money Back Guarantee

ActualVCE has an unprecedented 99.6% first time pass rate among our customers. We're so confident of our products that we provide no hassle product exchange.

  • Best exam practice material
  • Three formats are optional
  • 10 years of excellence
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Learn anywhere, anytime
  • 100% Safe shopping experience
C_FIORD_2502日本語 Online Test Engine Total Questions: 129
  • Online Tool, Convenient, easy to study.
  • Instant Online Access C_FIORD_2502日本語 Dumps
  • Supports All Web Browsers
  • C_FIORD_2502日本語 Practice Online Anytime
  • Test History and Performance Review
  • Supports Windows / Mac / Android / iOS, etc.
  • Price: $79.98
C_FIORD_2502日本語 Desktop Test Engine Total Questions: 129
  • Installable Software Application
  • Simulates Real C_FIORD_2502日本語 Exam Environment
  • Builds C_FIORD_2502日本語 Exam Confidence
  • Supports MS Operating System
  • Two Modes For C_FIORD_2502日本語 Practice
  • Practice Offline Anytime
  • Price: $79.98
C_FIORD_2502日本語 PDF Practice Q&A's Total Questions: 129
  • Printable C_FIORD_2502日本語 PDF Format
  • Prepared by SAP Experts
  • Instant Access to Download C_FIORD_2502日本語 PDF
  • Study Anywhere, Anytime
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Free C_FIORD_2502日本語 PDF Demo Available
  • Price: $79.98

In 2026, a certification is an investment decision: you weigh the exam fee, the study material, and the time involved. ActualVCE keeps the material part of that equation predictable with 129 practice questions for the SAP Certified Associate - SAP Fiori Application Developer (C_FIORD_2502日本語版) exam at a clearly listed price.

SAP C_FIORD_2502日本語 Exam Overview:

Certification Vendor:SAP
Exam Name:SAP Certified Associate - SAP Fiori Application Developer
Exam Number:C_FIORD_2502日本語
Real Exam Qty:80
Certificate Validity Period:5 years
Related Certifications:SAP Fiori UX Consultant
SAP Fiori Developer
Passing Score:64%
Exam Price:USD 550
Exam Duration:180 minutes
Exam Format:Multiple Response, Multiple Choice, True/False
Available Languages:English, Japanese, Simplified Chinese, German, Spanish, Portuguese (Brazil), Korean
Sample Questions: DOWNLOAD DEMO
Exam Way:Online proctored exam or at authorized testing center (Pearson VUE)
Pre Condition:Recommended: Basic knowledge of SAP UI development, ABAP, JavaScript, and HTML/CSS. Familiarity with SAP ERP system is beneficial.
Official Syllabus URL:https://www.sap.com/certification/paths/fiori-application-developer.html

SAP C_FIORD_2502日本語 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
SAP Fiori Elements and Smart Controls20%- Smart Controls
- Analytical List Page
- Object Page
- Annotation Models
- Overview Page
- List Report
SAPUI5 Development40%- Custom Controls and Fragments
- SAPUI5 Theming
- SAPUI5 Components and Libraries
- MVC Architecture in SAPUI5
- JSON and XML Models
- Data Binding
- Views and Controllers
SAP Fiori Architecture and Technology10%- SAP Fiori Architecture Overview
- SAP Fiori Launchpad
- SAPUI5 and OData Services
- SAP Fiori Design Principles
SAP Fiori Deployment and Configuration10%- SAP Fiori Client
- Transactional and Analytical Apps
- Tile and Catalog Configuration
- Fiori Launchpad Configuration
OData Services20%- OData Annotations
- OData Service Development
- OData Fundamentals
- Gateway Configuration

Your C_FIORD_2502日本語 Questions Answered

The SAP Certified Associate - SAP Fiori Application Developer (C_FIORD_2502日本語版) exam requires a score of 64% to pass, and the official registration fee is USD 550. Planning around both numbers helps you set a realistic budget and study schedule.

We believe useful study material should be accessible to every candidate, whatever their budget. That is why our prices are kept reasonable, why a free demo is open to everyone, and why discounts run from time to time — quality preparation should never be a privilege reserved for the few.

This package includes 129 practice questions for the SAP Certified Associate - SAP Fiori Application Developer (C_FIORD_2502日本語版) exam. Every answer is verified by an experienced team of experts, so you can trust what you study.

You can contact our customer service online or describe your problem by email, and you will receive a reply with a solution as quickly as possible. Whether your question is about purchasing, downloading, or using the material, our staff treats your time as a priority and works the issue through with you until it is resolved.

The SAP Certified Associate - SAP Fiori Application Developer (C_FIORD_2502日本語版) exam contains 80 questions, and you will have 180 minutes minutes to complete them. Practicing under the same time pressure makes the real exam feel like a rehearsal.

The SAP Certified Associate - SAP Fiori Application Developer (C_FIORD_2502日本語版) exam is scored on a scale where 64% is required to pass, and the official exam fee is USD 550.

Recommended: Basic knowledge of SAP UI development, ABAP, JavaScript, and HTML/CSS. Familiarity with SAP ERP system is beneficial.

You can confirm the current eligibility requirements on the official C_FIORD_2502日本語 exam page before you register.

The SAP Certified Associate - SAP Fiori Application Developer (C_FIORD_2502日本語版) practice questions are organized around the official exam objectives. Key topics include:

  • SAP Fiori Architecture and Technology (10%)
  • SAP Fiori Elements and Smart Controls (20%)
  • SAPUI5 Development (40%)

Targeted practice against these topics is far more efficient than unfocused reading.

SAP Certified Associate - SAP Fiori Application Developer (C_FIORD_2502日本語版) Sample Questions:

スクリーンショットのコードでは、Acme Inc. 社の City 値を取得するプロパティの絶対パスは何ですか? _ 注: この質問には 2 つの正解があります。

  • A. /regions/companies/O/city
  • B. /regions/0/companies/O/city
  • C. /region[0]/companies[O]/city
  • D. /regions/1/companies/l/city
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A,B  🗳️

顧客のアプリで使用されるデータを並べ替えたりフィルタリングしたりするには、バックエンド サーバーが必要です。
どの SAPUI5 対応データ モデルを使用する必要がありますか?

  • A. ODataModel
  • B. XMLモデル
  • C. JSONモデル
  • D. リソースモデル
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

Explanation: Only visible for ActualVCE members. You can sign-up / login (it's free).

SAP ゲートウェイ サーバーは、応答ヘッダーに新しい eTag を計算して返すためにどの HTTP リクエスト メソッドを使用しますか? 注: この質問には 2 つの正解があります。

  • A. 取得
  • B. 置く
  • C. ポスト
  • D. 削除
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: B,C  🗳️

顧客から、SAPUI5 で使用されるモデル ビュー コントローラー (MVC) 設計パターンの利点について質問された場合、次のどれに答えますか? 注: この質問には 2 つの正解があります。

  • A. プロジェクトチームがUI開発とビジネスロジック開発を分離できるようにします。
  • B. データ モデルは、複数の異なるアプリケーションで再利用できます。
  • C. MVC 成果物は個別に転送およびデバッグできます。
  • D. MVC はプロジェクト チーム メンバーにとって実装が容易で、迅速なコーディングをサポートします。
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: C,D  🗳️

SAP Fiori Elementsアプリケーションを開発しています
SAP Web IDE で使用できるアクションは次のどれですか?
注: この質問には 2 つの正解があります。

  • A. ODataサービスに関連付けられたアノテーションファイルを作成し、アノテーションを追加します
  • B. カタログ、ターゲットマッピング、タイルを作成する
  • C. プロジェクトのデータプロバイダーとして OData サービスを選択します
  • D. PFCGロールのユーザーメニューにカタログを追加し、ユーザーにロールを付与します。
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: B,D  🗳️

Viewing page 1 out of 26 pages.
Viewing questions 1-5 out of 129 questions.

4%

0 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Instant Download C_FIORD_2502日本語

After Payment, our system will send you the products you purchase in mailbox in a minute after payment. If not received within 2 hours, please contact us.

365 Days Free Updates

Free update is available within 365 days after your purchase. After 365 days, you will get 50% discounts for updating.

Porto

Money Back Guarantee

Full refund if you fail the corresponding exam in 60 days after purchasing. And Free get any another product.

Security & Privacy

We respect customer privacy. We use McAfee's security service to provide you with utmost security for your personal information & peace of mind.